Resultados de Liga Nacional Guatemala
Liga Nacional | ||||
21/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 17:00 | Coatepecano IB | - | Municipal | |
21/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | - | Guastatoya | |
21/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 17:00 | Comunicaciones | - | Achuapa | |
21/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 17:00 | Malacateco | - | Zacapa Tellioz | |
21/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 17:00 | Xelajú | - | Mixco | |
21/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
21/04/2024 17:00 | Xinabajul | - | Antigua GFC | |
14/04/2024 18:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 18:00 | Guastatoya | - | Comunicaciones | |
14/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
14/04/2024 16:00 | Achuapa | - | Malacateco | |
13/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 22:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | - | Coatepecano IB | |
13/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 20:00 | Antigua GFC | - | Xelajú | |
13/04/2024 17:45 | ||||
13/04/2024 17:45 | Mixco | - | Cobán Imperial | |
13/04/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/04/2024 16:00 | Municipal | - | Xinabajul | |
07/04/2024 19:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 19:00 | Xinabajul | - | Zacapa Tellioz | |
07/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
07/04/2024 17:00 | Coatepecano IB | - | Achuapa | |
06/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 22:00 | Xelajú | - | Municipal | |
06/04/2024 20:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 20:00 | Comunicaciones | - | Mixco | |
06/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
06/04/2024 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | - | Antigua GFC | |
05/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
05/04/2024 22:00 | Malacateco | - | Guastatoya | |
30/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
30/03/2024 17:00 | Mixco | - | Malacateco | |
28/03/2024 16:45 | ||||
28/03/2024 16:45 | Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | Coatepecano IB | |
28/03/2024 15:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 15:00 | Municipal | 2 - 1 | Cobán Imperial | |
28/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/03/2024 12:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 1 - 1 | Xelajú | |
27/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 21:00 | Antigua GFC | 3 - 0 | Comunicaciones | |
27/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/03/2024 16:00 | Achuapa | 2 - 0 | Xinabajul | |
17/04/2024 22:00 | ||||
17/04/2024 22:00 | Comunicaciones | - | Municipal | |
09/04/2024 21:00 | ||||
09/04/2024 21:00 | Xelajú | - | Achuapa | |
24/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/03/2024 16:00 | Coatepecano IB | 2 - 1 | Mixco | |
23/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 19:00 | Xinabajul | 3 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
23/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
23/03/2024 16:00 | Cobán Imperial | 1 - 0 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
22/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
22/03/2024 21:00 | Malacateco | 2 - 2 | Antigua GFC | |
10/04/2024 14:30 | ||||
10/04/2024 14:30 | Municipal | - | Malacateco | |
03/04/2024 17:00 | ||||
03/04/2024 17:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | - | Comunicaciones | |
17/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 16:00 | Achuapa | 1 - 2 | Cobán Imperial | |
17/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
17/03/2024 12:00 | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | Xelajú | |
16/03/2024 17:00 | ||||
16/03/2024 17:00 | Mixco | 2 - 0 | Xinabajul | |
15/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
15/03/2024 21:00 | Antigua GFC | 4 - 0 | Coatepecano IB | |
10/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 16:00 | Coatepecano IB | 2 - 1 | Xelajú | |
10/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 16:00 | Achuapa | 1 - 0 | Mixco | |
10/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
10/03/2024 12:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 5 | Xinabajul | |
09/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 21:00 | Malacateco | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones | |
09/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 19:00 | Antigua GFC | 3 - 0 | Guastatoya | |
09/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
09/03/2024 16:00 | Municipal | 3 - 1 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
03/03/2024 18:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 18:00 | Xinabajul | 3 - 1 | Malacateco | |
03/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 16:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 0 - 1 | Antigua GFC | |
03/03/2024 12:00 | ||||
03/03/2024 12:00 | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | Achuapa | |
02/03/2024 21:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 21:00 | Xelajú | 0 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | |
02/03/2024 19:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 19:00 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | Coatepecano IB | |
02/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
02/03/2024 16:00 | Mixco | 3 - 1 | Municipal | |
29/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
29/02/2024 12:00 | Achuapa | 2 - 1 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
28/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 21:00 | Antigua GFC | 1 - 0 | Municipal | |
28/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 19:00 | Xinabajul | 0 - 0 | Xelajú | |
28/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 17:00 | Mixco | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
28/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
28/02/2024 16:00 | Coatepecano IB | 1 - 2 | Malacateco | |
27/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/02/2024 16:00 | Cobán Imperial | 3 - 0 | Comunicaciones | |
25/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 16:00 | Coatepecano IB | 1 - 1 | Xinabajul | |
25/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
25/02/2024 12:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 2 - 2 | Guastatoya | |
24/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 19:00 | Comunicaciones | 0 - 0 | Xelajú | |
24/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
24/02/2024 16:00 | Municipal | 4 - 1 | Achuapa | |
23/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
23/02/2024 20:00 | Malacateco | 3 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | |
21/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
21/02/2024 21:00 | Antigua GFC | 2 - 0 | Mixco | |
18/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 18:00 | Xinabajul | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones | |
18/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 16:00 | Guastatoya | 0 - 1 | Municipal | |
18/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
18/02/2024 12:00 | Achuapa | 0 - 2 | Antigua GFC | |
17/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 21:00 | Xelajú | 2 - 1 | Malacateco | |
17/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
17/02/2024 16:00 | Cobán Imperial | 3 - 1 | Coatepecano IB | |
16/02/2024 17:00 | ||||
16/02/2024 17:00 | Mixco | 3 - 1 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
11/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 20:00 | Xelajú | 2 - 1 | Coatepecano IB | |
11/02/2024 18:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 18:00 | Xinabajul | 2 - 2 | Cobán Imperial | |
11/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
11/02/2024 16:00 | Guastatoya | 2 - 1 | Antigua GFC | |
10/02/2024 21:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 21:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 0 - 0 | Municipal | |
10/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 19:00 | Comunicaciones | 4 - 2 | Malacateco | |
10/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
10/02/2024 16:00 | Mixco | 1 - 0 | Achuapa | |
13/03/2024 16:00 | ||||
13/03/2024 16:00 | Coatepecano IB | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones | |
04/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 20:00 | Malacateco | 1 - 1 | Xinabajul | |
04/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 16:00 | Achuapa | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
04/02/2024 12:00 | ||||
04/02/2024 12:00 | Cobán Imperial | 3 - 0 | Xelajú | |
03/02/2024 19:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 19:00 | Antigua GFC | 1 - 0 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
03/02/2024 16:00 | ||||
03/02/2024 16:00 | Municipal | 0 - 0 | Mixco | |
01/02/2024 22:00 | ||||
01/02/2024 22:00 | Malacateco | 3 - 2 | Coatepecano IB | |
01/02/2024 20:00 | ||||
01/02/2024 20:00 | Xelajú | 2 - 0 | Xinabajul | |
31/01/2024 22:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 22:00 | Comunicaciones | 1 - 1 | Cobán Imperial | |
31/01/2024 20:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 20:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 0 - 1 | Achuapa | |
31/01/2024 16:45 | ||||
31/01/2024 16:45 | Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | Mixco | |
31/01/2024 15:00 | ||||
31/01/2024 15:00 | Municipal | 3 - 1 | Antigua GFC | |
28/01/2024 18:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 18:00 | Xinabajul | 2 - 1 | Coatepecano IB | |
28/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 16:00 | Achuapa | 2 - 0 | Municipal | |
28/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
28/01/2024 12:00 | Mixco | 2 - 0 | Antigua GFC | |
27/01/2024 21:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 21:00 | Xelajú | 0 - 1 | Comunicaciones | |
27/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 16:00 | Cobán Imperial | 4 - 2 | Malacateco | |
27/01/2024 12:00 | ||||
27/01/2024 12:00 | Guastatoya | 6 - 0 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
21/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 16:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 1 - 0 | Mixco | |
21/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
21/01/2024 16:00 | Coatepecano IB | 1 - 3 | Cobán Imperial | |
20/01/2024 21:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 21:00 | Malacateco | 1 - 0 | Xelajú | |
20/01/2024 19:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 19:00 | Comunicaciones | 3 - 0 | Xinabajul | |
20/01/2024 16:00 | ||||
20/01/2024 16:00 | Municipal | 5 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
19/01/2024 21:00 | ||||
19/01/2024 21:00 | Antigua GFC | 2 - 0 | Achuapa | |
23/12/2023 19:00 | ||||
23/12/2023 19:00 | Comunicaciones | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | |
17/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
17/12/2023 16:00 | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones | |
10/12/2023 20:00 | ||||
10/12/2023 20:00 | Comunicaciones | 0 - 0 | Xelajú | |
09/12/2023 16:00 | ||||
09/12/2023 16:00 | Guastatoya | 3 - 1 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
07/12/2023 21:30 | ||||
07/12/2023 21:30 | Xelajú | 2 - 2 | Comunicaciones | |
06/12/2023 20:00 | ||||
06/12/2023 20:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 1 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
03/12/2023 15:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 15:00 | Achuapa | 1 - 3 | Xelajú | |
03/12/2023 12:00 | ||||
03/12/2023 12:00 | Municipal | 1 - 2 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
02/12/2023 20:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 20:00 | Antigua GFC | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | |
02/12/2023 17:00 | ||||
02/12/2023 17:00 | Comunicaciones | 5 - 0 | Malacateco | |
30/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 21:00 | Xelajú | 3 - 1 | Achuapa | |
30/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
30/11/2023 16:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 1 - 0 | Municipal | |
29/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
29/11/2023 20:00 | Malacateco | 2 - 0 | Comunicaciones | |
29/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
29/11/2023 16:00 | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | Antigua GFC | |
26/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 16:00 | Guastatoya | 1 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | |
26/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 16:00 | Achuapa | 2 - 0 | Comunicaciones | |
26/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 16:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 4 - 0 | Malacateco | |
26/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 16:00 | Municipal | 3 - 0 | Coatepecano IB | |
26/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 16:00 | Antigua GFC | 2 - 1 | Xinabajul | |
26/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
26/11/2023 16:00 | Mixco | 0 - 0 | Xelajú | |
06/11/2023 11:00 | ||||
06/11/2023 11:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 2 | Mixco | |
05/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 20:00 | Malacateco | 3 - 2 | Achuapa | |
05/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 18:00 | Xinabajul | 0 - 2 | Municipal | |
05/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
05/11/2023 12:00 | Coatepecano IB | 0 - 1 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
04/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 21:00 | Xelajú | 0 - 1 | Antigua GFC | |
04/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
04/11/2023 18:00 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
18/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 18:00 | Guastatoya | 0 - 0 | Xinabajul | |
18/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 16:00 | Municipal | 0 - 2 | Comunicaciones | |
12/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 16:00 | Achuapa | 1 - 0 | Xelajú | |
01/11/2023 19:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 19:00 | Antigua GFC | 4 - 2 | Malacateco | |
01/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 16:00 | Mixco | 3 - 0 | Coatepecano IB | |
01/11/2023 13:00 | ||||
01/11/2023 13:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 3 - 1 | Cobán Imperial | |
29/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 16:00 | Achuapa | 1 - 0 | Coatepecano IB | |
29/10/2023 12:00 | ||||
29/10/2023 12:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 0 - 1 | Xinabajul | |
28/10/2023 21:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 21:00 | Guastatoya | 4 - 0 | Malacateco | |
28/10/2023 18:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 18:00 | Mixco | 2 - 1 | Comunicaciones | |
28/10/2023 16:00 | ||||
28/10/2023 16:00 | Municipal | 1 - 0 | Xelajú | |
27/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
27/10/2023 22:00 | Antigua GFC | 2 - 2 | Cobán Imperial | |
18/11/2023 22:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 22:00 | Xelajú | 1 - 0 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
18/11/2023 20:00 | ||||
18/11/2023 20:00 | Malacateco | 3 - 0 | Mixco | |
02/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
02/11/2023 21:00 | Xinabajul | 1 - 2 | Achuapa | |
22/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
22/10/2023 13:00 | Coatepecano IB | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
21/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
21/10/2023 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 2 | Municipal | |
20/10/2023 19:00 | ||||
20/10/2023 19:00 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 1 | Antigua GFC | |
19/11/2023 16:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 16:00 | Cobán Imperial | 1 - 1 | Achuapa | |
19/11/2023 12:00 | ||||
19/11/2023 12:00 | Coatepecano IB | 0 - 0 | Antigua GFC | |
14/11/2023 21:00 | ||||
14/11/2023 21:00 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 2 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
12/11/2023 18:00 | ||||
12/11/2023 18:00 | Xinabajul | 0 - 0 | Mixco | |
07/10/2023 23:00 | ||||
07/10/2023 23:00 | Xelajú | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
04/10/2023 20:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 20:00 | Malacateco | 1 - 1 | Municipal | |
01/10/2023 17:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 0 | Xinabajul | |
01/10/2023 15:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 15:00 | Achuapa | 2 - 0 | Mixco | |
01/10/2023 13:00 | ||||
01/10/2023 13:00 | Coatepecano IB | 0 - 0 | Xelajú | |
30/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 22:00 | Malacateco | 2 - 3 | Comunicaciones | |
30/09/2023 20:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 20:00 | Antigua GFC | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | |
30/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
30/09/2023 17:00 | Municipal | 4 - 2 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
26/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
26/09/2023 21:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 3 - 1 | Antigua GFC | |
24/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 22:00 | Xelajú | 1 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | |
24/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 19:00 | Xinabajul | 2 - 1 | Malacateco | |
24/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
24/09/2023 13:00 | Comunicaciones | 5 - 0 | Coatepecano IB | |
23/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 22:00 | Guastatoya | 1 - 2 | Achuapa | |
23/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
23/09/2023 18:00 | Mixco | 0 - 3 | Municipal | |
17/09/2023 19:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 19:00 | Xinabajul | 2 - 0 | Xelajú | |
17/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 1 | Comunicaciones | |
17/09/2023 15:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 15:00 | Achuapa | 3 - 1 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
17/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
17/09/2023 13:00 | Coatepecano IB | 0 - 2 | Malacateco | |
16/09/2023 21:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 21:00 | Antigua GFC | 0 - 2 | Municipal | |
16/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
16/09/2023 18:00 | Mixco | 1 - 0 | Guastatoya | |
04/10/2023 22:00 | ||||
04/10/2023 22:00 | Antigua GFC | 2 - 2 | Mixco | |
27/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
27/09/2023 17:00 | Municipal | 2 - 2 | Achuapa | |
20/09/2023 22:30 | ||||
20/09/2023 22:30 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 1 | Xelajú | |
10/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 17:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 2 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
10/09/2023 13:00 | ||||
10/09/2023 13:00 | Coatepecano IB | 4 - 1 | Xinabajul | |
09/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
09/09/2023 22:00 | Malacateco | 0 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | |
20/09/2023 20:30 | ||||
20/09/2023 20:30 | Guastatoya | 3 - 1 | Municipal | |
20/09/2023 14:00 | ||||
20/09/2023 14:00 | Achuapa | 3 - 2 | Antigua GFC | |
13/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
13/09/2023 22:00 | Xinabajul | 2 - 2 | Comunicaciones | |
03/09/2023 22:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 22:00 | Xelajú | 1 - 0 | Malacateco | |
03/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
03/09/2023 17:00 | Cobán Imperial | 2 - 1 | Coatepecano IB | |
02/09/2023 18:00 | ||||
02/09/2023 18:00 | Mixco | 1 - 0 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
27/08/2023 17:30 | ||||
27/08/2023 17:30 | Guastatoya | 2 - 2 | Antigua GFC | |
26/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 22:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 0 - 1 | Municipal | |
26/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 20:00 | Comunicaciones | 1 - 1 | Malacateco | |
26/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
26/08/2023 18:00 | Mixco | 2 - 0 | Achuapa | |
25/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
25/08/2023 22:00 | Xelajú | 1 - 1 | Coatepecano IB | |
25/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
25/08/2023 20:00 | Xinabajul | 3 - 3 | Cobán Imperial | |
19/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 22:00 | Malacateco | 3 - 1 | Xinabajul | |
19/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 20:00 | Antigua GFC | 1 - 0 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
19/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 18:00 | Achuapa | 1 - 3 | Guastatoya | |
19/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 16:00 | Municipal | 3 - 1 | Mixco | |
19/08/2023 14:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 14:00 | Coatepecano IB | 1 - 1 | Comunicaciones | |
19/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
19/08/2023 13:00 | Cobán Imperial | 1 - 0 | Xelajú | |
13/08/2023 20:00 | ||||
13/08/2023 20:00 | Comunicaciones | 2 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | |
13/08/2023 17:30 | ||||
13/08/2023 17:30 | Guastatoya | 2 - 1 | Mixco | |
12/08/2023 23:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 23:00 | Xelajú | 1 - 1 | Xinabajul | |
12/08/2023 21:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 21:00 | Malacateco | 1 - 0 | Coatepecano IB | |
12/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
12/08/2023 17:00 | Municipal | 0 - 1 | Antigua GFC | |
11/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
11/08/2023 22:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 2 - 3 | Achuapa | |
06/08/2023 19:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 19:00 | Xinabajul | 2 - 2 | Coatepecano IB | |
06/08/2023 17:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 17:00 | Achuapa | 2 - 2 | Municipal | |
06/08/2023 13:00 | ||||
06/08/2023 13:00 | Guastatoya | 0 - 1 | Zacapa Tellioz | |
05/08/2023 22:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 22:00 | Xelajú | 2 - 0 | Comunicaciones | |
05/08/2023 18:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 18:00 | Mixco | 0 - 1 | Antigua GFC | |
05/08/2023 16:00 | ||||
05/08/2023 16:00 | Cobán Imperial | 1 - 3 | Malacateco | |
13/09/2023 17:00 | ||||
13/09/2023 17:00 | Coatepecano IB | 3 - 0 | Cobán Imperial | |
30/07/2023 17:00 | ||||
30/07/2023 17:00 | Zacapa Tellioz | 1 - 0 | Mixco | |
29/07/2023 22:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 22:00 | Antigua GFC | 3 - 0 | Achuapa | |
29/07/2023 20:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 20:00 | Comunicaciones | 1 - 1 | Xinabajul | |
29/07/2023 17:00 | ||||
29/07/2023 17:00 | Municipal | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | |
28/07/2023 21:00 | ||||
28/07/2023 21:00 | Malacateco | 2 - 0 | Xelajú |