Resultados de Premier Liga rusa

Premier Liga rusaPremier League
02/06/2023 19:00
02/06/2023 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Fakel
02/06/2023 19:00
02/06/2023 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Spartak Moskva
02/06/2023 19:00
02/06/2023 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Rostov
02/06/2023 19:00
02/06/2023 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Torpedo Moskva
02/06/2023 19:00
02/06/2023 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Krasnodar
02/06/2023 19:00
02/06/2023 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Dinamo Moskva
02/06/2023 19:00
02/06/2023 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Khimki
02/06/2023 19:00
02/06/2023 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural Sochi
26/05/2023 19:00
26/05/2023 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
26/05/2023 19:00
26/05/2023 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Akhmat Grozny
26/05/2023 19:00
26/05/2023 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar CSKA Moskva
26/05/2023 19:00
26/05/2023 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
26/05/2023 19:00
26/05/2023 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Zenit
26/05/2023 19:00
26/05/2023 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Orenburg
26/05/2023 19:00
26/05/2023 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Krylya Sovetov
26/05/2023 19:00
26/05/2023 19:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Ural
19/05/2023 19:00
19/05/2023 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva CSKA Moskva
19/05/2023 19:00
19/05/2023 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Rostov
19/05/2023 19:00
19/05/2023 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Ural
19/05/2023 19:00
19/05/2023 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Fakel
19/05/2023 19:00
19/05/2023 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Khimki
19/05/2023 19:00
19/05/2023 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Dinamo Moskva
19/05/2023 19:00
19/05/2023 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Zenit
19/05/2023 19:00
19/05/2023 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Sochi
12/05/2023 19:00
12/05/2023 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Krasnodar
12/05/2023 19:00
12/05/2023 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Lokomotiv Moskva
12/05/2023 19:00
12/05/2023 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Torpedo Moskva
12/05/2023 19:00
12/05/2023 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Akhmat Grozny
12/05/2023 19:00
12/05/2023 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Rostov
12/05/2023 19:00
12/05/2023 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel FK Nizjni Novgorod
12/05/2023 19:00
12/05/2023 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural Orenburg
12/05/2023 19:00
12/05/2023 19:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Spartak Moskva
05/05/2023 19:00
05/05/2023 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Spartak Moskva
05/05/2023 19:00
05/05/2023 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Fakel
05/05/2023 19:00
05/05/2023 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Krylya Sovetov
05/05/2023 19:00
05/05/2023 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Orenburg
05/05/2023 19:00
05/05/2023 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Sochi
05/05/2023 19:00
05/05/2023 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Akhmat Grozny
05/05/2023 19:00
05/05/2023 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Ural
05/05/2023 19:00
05/05/2023 19:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Dinamo Moskva
28/04/2023 19:00
28/04/2023 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Rostov
28/04/2023 19:00
28/04/2023 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Ural
28/04/2023 19:00
28/04/2023 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Zenit
28/04/2023 19:00
28/04/2023 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Fakel
28/04/2023 19:00
28/04/2023 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Khimki
28/04/2023 19:00
28/04/2023 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny CSKA Moskva
28/04/2023 19:00
28/04/2023 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Torpedo Moskva
28/04/2023 19:00
28/04/2023 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg FK Nizjni Novgorod
21/04/2023 19:00
21/04/2023 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Dinamo Moskva
21/04/2023 19:00
21/04/2023 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Krasnodar
21/04/2023 19:00
21/04/2023 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
21/04/2023 19:00
21/04/2023 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Sochi
21/04/2023 19:00
21/04/2023 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Krylya Sovetov
21/04/2023 19:00
21/04/2023 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Orenburg
21/04/2023 19:00
21/04/2023 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural Rostov
21/04/2023 19:00
21/04/2023 19:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Torpedo Moskva
14/04/2023 19:00
14/04/2023 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Zenit
14/04/2023 19:00
14/04/2023 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Khimki
14/04/2023 19:00
14/04/2023 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
14/04/2023 19:00
14/04/2023 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Krasnodar
14/04/2023 19:00
14/04/2023 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Spartak Moskva
14/04/2023 19:00
14/04/2023 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Lokomotiv Moskva
14/04/2023 19:00
14/04/2023 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Akhmat Grozny
14/04/2023 19:00
14/04/2023 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural CSKA Moskva
07/04/2023 19:00
07/04/2023 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Dinamo Moskva
07/04/2023 19:00
07/04/2023 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar FK Nizjni Novgorod
07/04/2023 19:00
07/04/2023 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Khimki
07/04/2023 19:00
07/04/2023 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Zenit
07/04/2023 19:00
07/04/2023 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Ural
07/04/2023 19:00
07/04/2023 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Krylya Sovetov
07/04/2023 19:00
07/04/2023 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Fakel
07/04/2023 19:00
07/04/2023 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Rostov
31/03/2023 19:00
31/03/2023 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Ural
31/03/2023 19:00
31/03/2023 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Akhmat Grozny
31/03/2023 19:00
31/03/2023 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Torpedo Moskva
31/03/2023 19:00
31/03/2023 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Orenburg
31/03/2023 19:00
31/03/2023 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Sochi
31/03/2023 19:00
31/03/2023 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Lokomotiv Moskva
31/03/2023 19:00
31/03/2023 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel CSKA Moskva
31/03/2023 19:00
31/03/2023 19:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Krasnodar
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Akhmat Grozny
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Zenit
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Krasnodar
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Spartak Moskva
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Torpedo Moskva
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Sochi
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Ural Ural - Ural Dinamo Moskva
17/03/2023 18:00
17/03/2023 18:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Rostov
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Khimki
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Fakel
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov FK Nizjni Novgorod
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Dinamo Moskva
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Krylya Sovetov
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Lokomotiv Moskva
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Orenburg
10/03/2023 18:00
10/03/2023 18:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Ural
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit FK Nizjni Novgorod
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Ural
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Lokomotiv Moskva
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Torpedo Moskva
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Krylya Sovetov
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Orenburg
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi CSKA Moskva
03/03/2023 18:00
03/03/2023 18:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Khimki
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Rostov
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva CSKA Moskva
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Spartak Moskva
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Zenit
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Krasnodar
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Akhmat Grozny
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Ural Ural - Ural Fakel
11/11/2022 18:00
11/11/2022 18:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Sochi
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Akhmat Grozny
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Dinamo Moskva
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Spartak Moskva
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Krylya Sovetov
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Krasnodar
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Ural Ural - Ural Lokomotiv Moskva
04/11/2022 18:00
04/11/2022 18:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Orenburg
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Torpedo Moskva
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Zenit
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov FK Nizjni Novgorod
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Khimki
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva CSKA Moskva
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Rostov
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Ural
28/10/2022 19:00
28/10/2022 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Fakel
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Sochi
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Khimki
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Dinamo Moskva
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Torpedo Moskva
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg CSKA Moskva
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Krasnodar
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Rostov
21/10/2022 19:00
21/10/2022 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural Krylya Sovetov
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Ural
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Akhmat Grozny
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Sochi
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Spartak Moskva
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Orenburg
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Zenit
14/10/2022 19:00
14/10/2022 19:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Fakel
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Krylya Sovetov
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Krasnodar
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Dinamo Moskva
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Lokomotiv Moskva
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Akhmat Grozny
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Zenit
07/10/2022 19:00
07/10/2022 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural Khimki
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Rostov
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Krasnodar
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Ural
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Dinamo Moskva
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Sochi
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Spartak Moskva
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Torpedo Moskva
30/09/2022 19:00
30/09/2022 19:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki CSKA Moskva
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Krylya Sovetov
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Khimki
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Zenit
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Fakel
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva CSKA Moskva
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Orenburg
16/09/2022 19:00
16/09/2022 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural Akhmat Grozny
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Orenburg
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Spartak Moskva
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Krasnodar
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny FK Nizjni Novgorod
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Dinamo Moskva
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Lokomotiv Moskva
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural Torpedo Moskva
09/09/2022 19:00
09/09/2022 19:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Krylya Sovetov
02/09/2022 19:00
02/09/2022 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Zenit
02/09/2022 19:00
02/09/2022 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Sochi
02/09/2022 19:00
02/09/2022 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov CSKA Moskva
02/09/2022 19:00
02/09/2022 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Ural
02/09/2022 19:00
02/09/2022 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Akhmat Grozny
02/09/2022 19:00
02/09/2022 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Rostov
02/09/2022 19:00
02/09/2022 19:00 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Khimki
02/09/2022 19:00
02/09/2022 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Fakel
26/08/2022 19:00
26/08/2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov CSKA Moskva
26/08/2022 19:00
26/08/2022 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Orenburg
26/08/2022 19:00
26/08/2022 19:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Krylya Sovetov
26/08/2022 19:00
26/08/2022 19:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Khimki
26/08/2022 19:00
26/08/2022 19:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Krasnodar
26/08/2022 19:00
26/08/2022 19:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Dinamo Moskva
26/08/2022 19:00
26/08/2022 19:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Spartak Moskva
26/08/2022 19:00
26/08/2022 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural Zenit
19/08/2022 19:00
19/08/2022 19:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Torpedo Moskva
19/08/2022 19:00
19/08/2022 19:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Sochi
19/08/2022 19:00
19/08/2022 19:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Orenburg
19/08/2022 19:00
19/08/2022 19:00 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Fakel
19/08/2022 19:00
19/08/2022 19:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Akhmat Grozny
19/08/2022 19:00
19/08/2022 19:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Spartak Moskva
19/08/2022 19:00
19/08/2022 19:00 Ural Ural - Ural FK Nizjni Novgorod
19/08/2022 19:00
19/08/2022 19:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Lokomotiv Moskva
14/08/2022 12:00
14/08/2022 12:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Sochi
14/08/2022 09:30
14/08/2022 09:30 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Torpedo Moskva
14/08/2022 09:30
14/08/2022 09:30 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod Rostov
14/08/2022 07:00
14/08/2022 07:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Akhmat Grozny
13/08/2022 12:00
13/08/2022 12:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Krasnodar
13/08/2022 09:00
13/08/2022 09:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit CSKA Moskva
13/08/2022 07:00
13/08/2022 07:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Krylya Sovetov
12/08/2022 12:00
12/08/2022 12:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Ural
07/08/2022 12:00
07/08/2022 12:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Orenburg
07/08/2022 12:00
07/08/2022 12:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi FK Nizjni Novgorod
07/08/2022 09:30
07/08/2022 09:30 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Dinamo Moskva
07/08/2022 07:00
07/08/2022 07:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Khimki
06/08/2022 12:00
06/08/2022 12:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Lokomotiv Moskva
06/08/2022 12:00
06/08/2022 12:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Zenit
06/08/2022 09:30
06/08/2022 09:30 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Fakel
06/08/2022 07:00
06/08/2022 07:00 Ural Ural - Ural Spartak Moskva
31/07/2022 12:00
31/07/2022 12:00 Rostov Rostov - Rostov Khimki
31/07/2022 10:30
31/07/2022 10:30 Krylya Sovetov Krylya Sovetov - Krylya Sovetov Torpedo Moskva
31/07/2022 08:30
31/07/2022 08:30 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Spartak Moskva Orenburg
31/07/2022 07:00
31/07/2022 07:00 FK Nizjni Novgorod FK Nizjni Novgorod - FK Nizjni Novgorod CSKA Moskva
30/07/2022 12:00
30/07/2022 12:00 Sochi Sochi - Sochi Akhmat Grozny
30/07/2022 09:30
30/07/2022 09:30 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Lokomotiv Moskva
30/07/2022 07:00
30/07/2022 07:00 Fakel Fakel - Fakel Dinamo Moskva
29/07/2022 10:00
29/07/2022 10:00 Ural Ural - Ural Krasnodar
24/07/2022 12:00
24/07/2022 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva Rostov
24/07/2022 12:00
24/07/2022 12:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Fakel
24/07/2022 09:30
24/07/2022 09:30 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Torpedo Moskva
24/07/2022 07:00
24/07/2022 07:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki FK Nizjni Novgorod
23/07/2022 12:00
23/07/2022 12:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Spartak Moskva
23/07/2022 09:30
23/07/2022 09:30 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Ural
23/07/2022 07:00
23/07/2022 07:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Sochi
22/07/2022 12:00
22/07/2022 12:00 Zenit Zenit - Zenit Krylya Sovetov
17/07/2022 12:00
17/07/2022 12:00 Krasnodar Krasnodar - Krasnodar Fakel
17/07/2022 12:00
17/07/2022 12:00 Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva - Dinamo Moskva Rostov
17/07/2022 09:30
17/07/2022 09:30 Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva FK Nizjni Novgorod
17/07/2022 07:00
17/07/2022 07:00 Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva - Torpedo Moskva Sochi
16/07/2022 12:00
16/07/2022 12:00 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny - Akhmat Grozny Spartak Moskva
16/07/2022 09:30
16/07/2022 09:30 Orenburg Orenburg - Orenburg Krylya Sovetov
16/07/2022 07:00
16/07/2022 07:00 CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - CSKA Moskva Ural
15/07/2022 12:00
15/07/2022 12:00 Khimki Khimki - Khimki Zenit