Resultados de Liga Expansión MX

Liga Expansión MXLiga de Expansión MX
16/10/2022 16:00
16/10/2022 16:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Correcaminos UAT
15/10/2022 17:00
15/10/2022 17:00 Durango Durango - Durango Mineros de Zacatecas
13/10/2022 19:00
13/10/2022 19:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Universidad Guadalajara
13/10/2022 17:00
13/10/2022 17:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Atlante
12/10/2022 21:05
12/10/2022 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Venados
12/10/2022 19:05
12/10/2022 19:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Tapatío
12/10/2022 17:00
12/10/2022 17:00 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Pumas Tabasco
11/10/2022 21:00
11/10/2022 21:00 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Alebrijes
11/10/2022 19:05
11/10/2022 19:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Tepatitlán de Morelos
09/10/2022 16:00
09/10/2022 16:00 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Tapatío
08/10/2022 17:00
08/10/2022 17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Cancún
06/10/2022 19:00
06/10/2022 19:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Cimarrones de Sonora
06/10/2022 17:00
06/10/2022 17:00 Durango Durango - Durango Morelia
05/10/2022 21:05
05/10/2022 21:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT CA La Paz
05/10/2022 19:05
05/10/2022 19:05 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Raya2
05/10/2022 17:00
05/10/2022 17:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Celaya
04/10/2022 21:05
04/10/2022 21:05 Venados Venados - Venados Tlaxcala
04/10/2022 19:05
04/10/2022 19:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Dorados
30/09/2022 17:00
30/09/2022 17:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Tepatitlán de Morelos
29/09/2022 21:05
29/09/2022 21:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Alebrijes
29/09/2022 19:05
29/09/2022 19:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Durango
29/09/2022 17:00
29/09/2022 17:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Atlante
28/09/2022 21:05
28/09/2022 21:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Universidad Guadalajara
28/09/2022 19:05
28/09/2022 19:05 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Venados
28/09/2022 17:00
28/09/2022 17:00 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Mineros de Zacatecas
27/09/2022 21:05
27/09/2022 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Correcaminos UAT
27/09/2022 19:05
27/09/2022 19:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Pumas Tabasco
26/09/2022 17:00
26/09/2022 17:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Atlante
25/09/2022 21:05
25/09/2022 21:05 Venados Venados - Venados CA La Paz
25/09/2022 19:05
25/09/2022 19:05 Durango Durango - Durango Celaya
25/09/2022 17:00
25/09/2022 17:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Tlaxcala
24/09/2022 21:05
24/09/2022 21:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Morelia
24/09/2022 19:05
24/09/2022 19:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Dorados
24/09/2022 19:05
24/09/2022 19:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Cimarrones de Sonora
24/09/2022 17:00
24/09/2022 17:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Tapatío
23/09/2022 19:05
23/09/2022 19:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Raya2
23/09/2022 17:00
23/09/2022 17:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Cancún
22/09/2022 21:05
22/09/2022 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Durango
22/09/2022 19:05
22/09/2022 19:05 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Venados
22/09/2022 17:00
22/09/2022 17:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Alebrijes
21/09/2022 21:05
21/09/2022 21:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Mineros de Zacatecas
21/09/2022 19:05
21/09/2022 19:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Pumas Tabasco
21/09/2022 17:00
21/09/2022 17:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Correcaminos UAT
20/09/2022 21:05
20/09/2022 21:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Universidad Guadalajara
20/09/2022 19:05
20/09/2022 19:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Tepatitlán de Morelos
18/09/2022 12:00
18/09/2022 12:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia CA La Paz
15/09/2022 21:00
15/09/2022 21:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Dorados
15/09/2022 19:00
15/09/2022 19:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Venados
15/09/2022 17:00
15/09/2022 17:00 Durango Durango - Durango Raya2
14/09/2022 21:05
14/09/2022 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Tapatío
14/09/2022 19:05
14/09/2022 19:05 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Atlante
14/09/2022 17:00
14/09/2022 17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Tlaxcala
13/09/2022 21:05
13/09/2022 21:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Universidad Guadalajara
13/09/2022 19:05
13/09/2022 19:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Celaya
10/09/2022 17:00
10/09/2022 17:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Durango
09/09/2022 17:00
09/09/2022 17:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Tlaxcala
08/09/2022 19:05
08/09/2022 19:05 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Cimarrones de Sonora
08/09/2022 17:00
08/09/2022 17:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Morelia
07/09/2022 21:05
07/09/2022 21:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Raya2
07/09/2022 19:05
07/09/2022 19:05 Venados Venados - Venados Mineros de Zacatecas
07/09/2022 17:00
07/09/2022 17:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Cancún
06/09/2022 21:05
06/09/2022 21:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Tepatitlán de Morelos
06/09/2022 19:05
06/09/2022 19:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Pumas Tabasco
04/09/2022 19:05
04/09/2022 19:05 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Dorados
01/09/2022 21:00
01/09/2022 21:00 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Celaya
01/09/2022 19:00
01/09/2022 19:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Alebrijes
01/09/2022 17:00
01/09/2022 17:00 Durango Durango - Durango Atlante
31/08/2022 21:05
31/08/2022 21:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Tapatío
31/08/2022 19:05
31/08/2022 19:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Universidad Guadalajara
31/08/2022 17:00
31/08/2022 17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Correcaminos UAT
30/08/2022 21:05
30/08/2022 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora CA La Paz
30/08/2022 19:05
30/08/2022 19:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Venados
28/08/2022 17:00
28/08/2022 17:00 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Tepatitlán de Morelos
27/08/2022 17:00
27/08/2022 17:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Morelia
26/08/2022 17:00
26/08/2022 17:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Cancún
25/08/2022 17:00
25/08/2022 17:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Cimarrones de Sonora
24/08/2022 21:05
24/08/2022 21:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Durango
24/08/2022 19:05
24/08/2022 19:05 Venados Venados - Venados Pumas Tabasco
24/08/2022 17:00
24/08/2022 17:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Mineros de Zacatecas
23/08/2022 21:05
23/08/2022 21:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Raya2
23/08/2022 19:05
23/08/2022 19:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Tlaxcala
21/08/2022 21:00
21/08/2022 21:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Cimarrones de Sonora
19/08/2022 17:00
19/08/2022 17:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Correcaminos UAT
18/08/2022 19:00
18/08/2022 19:00 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Atlante
18/08/2022 17:00
18/08/2022 17:00 Durango Durango - Durango Universidad Guadalajara
17/08/2022 21:05
17/08/2022 21:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Tapatío
17/08/2022 19:05
17/08/2022 19:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Celaya
17/08/2022 17:00
17/08/2022 17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas CA La Paz
16/08/2022 21:05
16/08/2022 21:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Venados
16/08/2022 19:05
16/08/2022 19:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Alebrijes
12/08/2022 17:00
12/08/2022 17:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Raya2
11/08/2022 21:00
11/08/2022 21:00 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Cancún
11/08/2022 19:05
11/08/2022 19:05 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Morelia
11/08/2022 17:00
11/08/2022 17:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Mineros de Zacatecas
10/08/2022 21:05
10/08/2022 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Universidad Guadalajara
10/08/2022 19:05
10/08/2022 19:05 Venados Venados - Venados Dorados
10/08/2022 17:00
10/08/2022 17:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Tepatitlán de Morelos
09/08/2022 21:05
09/08/2022 21:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Tlaxcala
09/08/2022 19:05
09/08/2022 19:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Durango
07/08/2022 21:00
07/08/2022 21:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Venados
05/08/2022 17:00
05/08/2022 17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Atlante
04/08/2022 19:00
04/08/2022 19:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Pumas Tabasco
03/08/2022 21:05
03/08/2022 21:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Cimarrones de Sonora
03/08/2022 19:05
03/08/2022 19:05 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Correcaminos UAT
03/08/2022 17:00
03/08/2022 17:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Tapatío
02/08/2022 21:05
02/08/2022 21:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Celaya
02/08/2022 19:05
02/08/2022 19:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún CA La Paz
02/08/2022 17:00
02/08/2022 17:00 Durango Durango - Durango Tlaxcala
29/07/2022 19:00
29/07/2022 19:00 Venados Venados - Venados Morelia
28/07/2022 19:05
28/07/2022 19:05 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Durango
28/07/2022 17:00
28/07/2022 17:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Universidad Guadalajara
27/07/2022 21:05
27/07/2022 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Cancún
27/07/2022 19:05
27/07/2022 19:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Mineros de Zacatecas
27/07/2022 17:00
27/07/2022 17:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Raya2
26/07/2022 21:05
26/07/2022 21:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Celaya
26/07/2022 19:05
26/07/2022 19:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Alebrijes
26/07/2022 17:00
26/07/2022 17:00 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Dorados
24/07/2022 21:00
24/07/2022 21:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Pumas Tabasco
22/07/2022 17:00
22/07/2022 17:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Cimarrones de Sonora
21/07/2022 19:00
21/07/2022 19:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Correcaminos UAT
20/07/2022 21:05
20/07/2022 21:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Atlante
20/07/2022 19:05
20/07/2022 19:05 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Tapatío
20/07/2022 17:00
20/07/2022 17:00 Durango Durango - Durango Venados
19/07/2022 21:05
19/07/2022 21:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados CA La Paz
19/07/2022 19:05
19/07/2022 19:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Tlaxcala
19/07/2022 17:00
19/07/2022 17:00 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Tepatitlán de Morelos
14/07/2022 21:05
14/07/2022 21:05 Venados Venados - Venados Celaya
14/07/2022 19:05
14/07/2022 19:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco - Pumas Tabasco Alebrijes
14/07/2022 17:00
14/07/2022 17:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Morelia
13/07/2022 21:05
13/07/2022 21:05 CA La Paz CA La Paz - CA La Paz Universidad Guadalajara
13/07/2022 19:05
13/07/2022 19:05 Atlante Atlante - Atlante Cancún
13/07/2022 17:00
13/07/2022 17:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos - Tepatitlán de Morelos Raya2
12/07/2022 21:05
12/07/2022 21:05 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones de Sonora - Cimarrones de Sonora Mineros de Zacatecas
12/07/2022 19:05
12/07/2022 19:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Durango
12/07/2022 17:00
12/07/2022 17:00 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Dorados
10/07/2022 21:00
10/07/2022 21:00 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara - Universidad Guadalajara Tepatitlán de Morelos
08/07/2022 17:00
08/07/2022 17:00 Celaya Celaya - Celaya Pumas Tabasco
07/07/2022 17:00
07/07/2022 17:00 Alebrijes Alebrijes - Alebrijes Venados
06/07/2022 21:05
06/07/2022 21:05 Correcaminos UAT Correcaminos UAT - Correcaminos UAT Atlante
06/07/2022 19:05
06/07/2022 19:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas - Mineros de Zacatecas Tapatío
06/07/2022 17:00
06/07/2022 17:00 Durango Durango - Durango CA La Paz
05/07/2022 21:05
05/07/2022 21:05 Dorados Dorados - Dorados Cimarrones de Sonora
05/07/2022 19:05
05/07/2022 19:05 Cancún Cancún - Cancún Raya2
05/07/2022 17:00
05/07/2022 17:00 Morelia Morelia - Morelia Tlaxcala
30/06/2022 19:00
30/06/2022 19:00 Atlante Atlante - Atlante CA La Paz
29/06/2022 21:05
29/06/2022 21:05 Raya2 Raya2 - Raya2 Morelia
29/06/2022 19:05
29/06/2022 19:05 Tlaxcala Tlaxcala - Tlaxcala Cimarrones de Sonora
29/06/2022 17:00
29/06/2022 17:00 Tapatío Tapatío - Tapatío Durango
26/06/2022 21:05
26/06/2022 21:05 Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1 - 2 Pumas Tabasco Cancún
26/06/2022 19:05
26/06/2022 19:05 Venados Venados 1 - 3 Venados Correcaminos UAT
26/06/2022 17:00
26/06/2022 17:00 Tepatitlán de Morelos Tepatitlán de Morelos 2 - 0 Tepatitlán de Morelos Dorados
25/06/2022 21:05
25/06/2022 21:05 Universidad Guadalajara Universidad Guadalajara 0 - 0 Universidad Guadalajara Alebrijes
24/06/2022 21:05
24/06/2022 21:05 Mineros de Zacatecas Mineros de Zacatecas 1 - 0 Mineros de Zacatecas Celaya