Programación de ESPN 2 en vivo

Sábado, 14 de marzo de 2020
15:00
Liga Promerica
Pérez Zeledón
Saprissa
ESPN 2
17:00
Liga MX
Atlético San Luis
Puebla
ESPN 2
19:00
Liga MX
Tigres UANL
FC Juárez
TUDN
ESPN 2
21:00
Ascenso MX
Dorados de Sinaloa
TM Fútbol Club
ESPN 2
Miércoles, 11 de marzo de 2020
14:00
Champions League
PSG
Borussia Dortmund
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
18:00
CONCACAF Champions
New York City
Tigres UANL
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
20:30
CONCACAF Champions
América
Atlanta United
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
Martes, 10 de marzo de 2020
18:00
CONCACAF Champions
Montreal Impact
Deportivo Olimpia
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
21:00
Copa MX
Toluca
Tijuana
TUDN
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
Domingo, 08 de marzo de 2020
09:45
Eredivisie
Groningen
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN 2
11:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Estados Unidos
México
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
13:45
Serie A TIM
Juventus
Inter Milan
ESPN 2
Viernes, 06 de marzo de 2020
13:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Estados Unidos
República Dominicana
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
16:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
México
Haití
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
Miércoles, 04 de marzo de 2020
11:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Jamaica
República Dominicana
ESPN 2
13:45
FA Cup
Tottenham
Norwich
ESPN 2
16:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
México
Trinidad y Tobago
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
21:00
Copa MX
FC Juárez
Monterrey
TUDN
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
Martes, 03 de marzo de 2020
13:45
FA Cup
Chelsea
Liverpool
ESPN 2
21:00
Copa MX
Tijuana
Toluca
TUDN
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
Lunes, 02 de marzo de 2020
12:30
Liga NOS
Santa Clara
FC Porto
ESPN 2
Domingo, 01 de marzo de 2020
07:30
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Feyenoord
ESPN 2
ESPN+
16:30
MLS
Los Angeles FC
Inter Miami CF
ESPN 2
19:00
Liga Promerica
Saprissa
AD San Carlos
ESPN 2
Sábado, 29 de febrero de 2020
12:00
MLS
DC United
Colorado Rapids
ESPN 2
14:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Estados Unidos
Santa Lucía
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
17:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
República Dominicana
El Salvador
ESPN 2
Viernes, 28 de febrero de 2020
13:45
Ligue 1
Nimes
O. Marseille
ESPN 2
Jueves, 27 de febrero de 2020
11:55
Europa League
Espanyol
Wolves
ESPN 2
14:00
Europa League
Inter Milan
PFC Ludogorets
ESPN 2
21:00
CONCACAF Champions
Seattle Sounders
Deportivo Olimpia
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
Miércoles, 26 de febrero de 2020
11:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Guatemala
El Salvador
ESPN 2
14:00
Champions League
Real Madrid
Manchester City
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
17:00
CONCACAF Champions
New York City
AD San Carlos
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
19:00
CONCACAF Champions
Montreal Impact
Saprissa
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
21:00
CONCACAF Champions
América
Comunicaciones FC
ESPN 2
ESPN Play
FOX Sports
Martes, 25 de febrero de 2020
14:00
Champions League
Chelsea
FC Bayern
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
17:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Nicaragua
México
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
19:00
CONCACAF Champions
Atlanta United
Motagua
ESPN 2
FOX Sports 2
21:00
CONCACAF Champions
Cruz Azul
Portmore United
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
Lunes, 24 de febrero de 2020
11:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
El Salvador
Jamaica
ESPN 2
14:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Guatemala
Canadá
ESPN 2
17:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Cuba
Honduras
ESPN 2
Domingo, 23 de febrero de 2020
07:30
Eredivisie
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
ESPN 2
ESPN+
09:45
Eredivisie
Heracles
Ajax
ESPN 2
ESPN+
12:00
Liga MX
Pumas UNAM
Monarcas Morelia
TUDN
ESPN 2
17:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Guyana
Nicaragua
ESPN 2
Sábado, 22 de febrero de 2020
13:45
Serie A TIM
Fiorentina
AC Milan
ESPN 2
14:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Canadá
El Salvador
ESPN 2
17:00
CONCACAF Women's U20
Honduras
República Dominicana
ESPN 2