Juegos de Fútbol en vivo hoy

Partidos de hoy viernes, 15 de noviembre de 2019
  • Eurocopa 2020
12:00 Finlandia
Liechtenstein
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Noruega
Islas Feroe
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Armenia
Grecia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 España
Malta
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Bosnia
Italia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Dinamarca
Gibraltar
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Rumanía
Suecia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Suiza
Georgia
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Liga 1
15:30 Ayacucho
Pirata FC
GolTV
  • Amistoso
12:00 Brasil
Argentina
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • CONCACAF Nations League
21:00 Panamá
México
TVMAX
  • Liga Futve
15:00 Trujillanos
La Guaira
GolTV Play
  • Liga MX Femenil
18:00 Toluca
Pachuca
TUDN
22:06 Chivas Guadalajara
América
FOX Sports
Mañana sábado, 16 de noviembre de 2019
  • Eurocopa 2020
09:00 Chipre
Escocia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Rusia
Bélgica
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Eslovenia
Letonia
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 San Marino
Kazajistán
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Azerbaiyán
Gales
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Alemania
Bielorrusia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Israel
Polonia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Irlanda Norte
Holanda
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Croacia
Eslovaquia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Austria
Macedonia Norte
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Liga 1
15:30 Alianza Lima
Sport Huancayo
GolTV
17:45 AD Cantolao
Carlos A. Mannucci
GolTV
20:00 Sport Boys A.
Binacional
GolTV
  • Amistoso
20:00 América
Monterrey
TUDN
  • Ascenso MX
18:00 Atlante
Mineros Zacatecas
TUDN
21:00 TM Fútbol Club
Celaya
FOX Sports 2
  • Brasileirão Série A
17:00 Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
Globo Internacional
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
09:00 CA Fénix
Progreso
GolTV
14:00 CA Cerro
Rampla Juniors
GolTV Play
  • Liga Futve
15:00 Metropolitanos
Deportivo Táchira
GolTV Play
  • Liga Pro Primera B
15:30 LDU Portoviejo
Orense SC
GolTV Play
15:30 At. Santo Domingo
Santa Rita
GolTV Play
  • Liga Promerica
21:00 Saprissa
Municipal Grecia
ESPN Play
Domingo, 17 de noviembre de 2019
  • Eurocopa 2020
09:00 Serbia
Ucrania
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Luxemburgo
Portugal
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Bulgaria
República Checa
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:00 Kosovo
Inglaterra
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Moldavia
Islandia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Albania
Francia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Andorra
Turquía
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Liga 1
11:00 Sporting Cristal
Alianza Universidad
GolTV
13:00 D. Municipal
CDU San Martín
GolTV
15:30 UTC Cajamarca
Universitario
GolTV
18:30 U. César Vallejo
Melgar
GolTV
  • Brasileirão Série A
14:00 Grêmio
CR Flamengo
Globo Internacional
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
14:00 Nacional
Peñarol
GolTV Play
  • Liga Águila
14:30 Santa Fe
Alianza Petrolera
Fanatiz
16:30 América Cali
Deportivo Cali
Fanatiz
18:30 Atlético Nacional
Junior
Fanatiz
20:30 Cúcuta
Deportes Tolima
Fanatiz
  • Liga Futve
15:00 Deportivo Lara
Llaneros
GolTV Play
  • Liga MX Femenil
20:00 Tigres UANL
Tijuana
TUDN
Lunes, 18 de noviembre de 2019
  • Eurocopa 2020
14:45 España
Rumanía
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Italia
Armenia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Suecia
Islas Feroe
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Grecia
Finlandia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Malta
Noruega
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 República Irlanda
Dinamarca
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Liechtenstein
Bosnia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Gibraltar
Suiza
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Liga 1
15:00 Real Garcilaso
Unión Comercio
GolTV
  • Liga Futve
15:00 Aragua
Caracas FC
GolTV Play
  • Liga MX Femenil
16:45 América
Chivas Guadalajara
TUDN
20:00 Monterrey
Atlas
FOX Sports 2
22:00 Pachuca
Toluca
FOX Sports 2
Martes, 19 de noviembre de 2019
  • Eurocopa 2020
14:45 Bélgica
Chipre
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Holanda
Estonia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Alemania
Irlanda Norte
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 San Marino
Rusia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Eslovaquia
Azerbaiyán
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Escocia
Kazajistán
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Letonia
Austria
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Macedonia Norte
Israel
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Polonia
Eslovenia
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:45 Gales
Hungría
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Amistoso Sub-21
12:30 Holanda
Inglaterra
GolTV
  • FA Cup
14:45 Bromley
Bristol Rovers
ESPN Play
  • Liga Futve
15:00 La Guaira
Trujillanos
GolTV
Miércoles, 20 de noviembre de 2019
  • FA Cup
14:45 Darlington
Walsall
ESPN Play
  • Liga Futve
15:00 Deportivo Táchira
Metropolitanos
GolTV
Jueves, 21 de noviembre de 2019
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
14:30 Progreso
Cerro Largo
GolTV
18:00 Defensor Sporting
Nacional
GolTV
  • Liga Futve
15:00 Llaneros
Deportivo Lara
GolTV Play
Viernes, 22 de noviembre de 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
15:00 Levante
Mallorca
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Ligue 1
14:45 PSG
Lille
ESPN Internacional
  • Campeonato Uruguayo
14:30 Racing Club
Boston River
GolTV
18:00 Peñarol
CA Fénix
GolTV
  • Championship
14:45 Fulham
QPR
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • J League
23:00 Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
Rakuten Sports
  • Liga Futve
15:00 Caracas FC
Aragua
GolTV Play
  • Liga MX
22:00 Tijuana
Club León
FOX Sports 2
Sábado, 23 de noviembre de 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
07:00 Leganés
FC Barcelona
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Real Betis
Valencia CF
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:30 Granada
At. Madrid
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00 Real Madrid
Real Sociedad
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
07:30 West Ham
Tottenham
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Arsenal
Southampton
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Everton
Norwich
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Brighton
Leicester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Watford
Burnley
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Crystal Palace
Liverpool
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Bournemouth
Wolves
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:30 Manchester City
Chelsea
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • J League
00:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kashima Antlers
Rakuten Sports
00:00 FC Tokyo
Shonan Bellmare
Rakuten Sports
  • Liga MX
18:00 Querétaro
Monarcas Morelia
FOX Sports 2
20:00 Cruz Azul
Atlético San Luis
TUDN
20:00 Monterrey
Atlas
FOX Sports 2
22:00 Chivas Guadalajara
Veracruz
TUDN
22:00 Pachuca
Pumas UNAM
FOX Sports 2
Claro Sports
Domingo, 24 de noviembre de 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
06:00 Espanyol
Getafe
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00 Osasuna
Athletic Club
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Eibar
Alavés
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:30 Villarreal
Celta
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00 Real Valladolid
Sevilla FC
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
11:30 Sheffield United
Manchester Utd.
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Championship
07:00 Middlesbrough
Hull City
SKY Sports (504-546)
Lunes, 25 de noviembre de 2019
  • Premier League
15:00 Aston Villa
Newcastle
SKY Sports (504-546)
Martes, 26 de noviembre de 2019
  • Liga CONCACAF
22:00 Motagua
Saprissa
FOX Sports 2
ESPN Play
Viernes, 29 de noviembre de 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
15:00 Celta
Real Valladolid
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Championship
14:45 Swansea
Fulham
SKY Sports (504-546)
Sábado, 30 de noviembre de 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
07:00 Alavés
Real Madrid
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Real Sociedad
Eibar
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:30 Mallorca
Real Betis
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00 Valencia CF
Villarreal
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
07:30 Newcastle
Manchester City
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Tottenham
Bournemouth
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Liverpool
Brighton
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Chelsea
West Ham
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Burnley
Crystal Palace
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:30 Southampton
Watford
SKY Sports (504-546)
Domingo, 01 de diciembre de 2019
  • LaLiga Santander
06:00 Sevilla FC
Leganés
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00 Athletic Club
Granada
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00 Espanyol
Osasuna
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:30 Getafe
Levante
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00 At. Madrid
FC Barcelona
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
  • Premier League
09:00 Norwich
Arsenal
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:00 Wolves
Sheffield United
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Manchester Utd.
Aston Villa
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30 Leicester City
Everton
SKY Sports (504-546)