Deportes televisados en Panamá

Partidos de hoy miércoles, 05 de mayo de 2021
04:05
Hyundai A-League
Brisbane Roar
Western United
My Football YouTube
06:20
Hyundai A-League
Perth Glory
Melbourne City
My Football YouTube
12:00
Liga Polaca
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
Ekstraklasa.tv
12:00
Copa de la Reina
Sevilla FC Femenino
FC Barcelona Femenino
Barça TV+
13:00
Liga portuguesa
SC Braga
Paços Ferreira
GolTV Play
14:00
Champions League
Chelsea
Real Madrid
ESPN 2
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
ESPN
15:15
Liga portuguesa
Río Ave
Sporting CP
GolTV Play
GolTV
16:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
Chinandega FC
Walter Ferretti
Sports Flick
16:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
Juventus FC
CD Junior
Sports Flick
16:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
Real Madriz FC
ART Jalapa
Sports Flick
17:00
Liga Expansión MX
Tepatitlán FC
Mineros Zacatecas
TUDN
ESPN Play
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
17:00
Liga Pro Serie B
Cumbayá FC
Atlético Porteño
GolTV Play
18:05
MLB
Houston Astros
New York Yankees
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:05
MLB
Atlanta Braves
Washington Nationals
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:05
MLB
Milwaukee Brewers
Philadelphia Phillies
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:10
MLB
Detroit Tigers
Boston Red Sox
SKY Sports (504-546)
18:40
MLB
Los Angeles Dodgers
Chicago Cubs
ESPN 2
19:00
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF
Monterrey
Columbus Crew
ESPN Play
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
ESPN
19:10
MLB
Cleveland Indians
Kansas City Royals
SKY Sports (504-546)
19:30
Liga Panameña
Sporting San Miguelito
Costa del Este
RPC TV
20:00
NBA
New York Knicks
Denver Nuggets
ESPN 3
20:38
MLB
Tampa Bay Rays
Los Angeles Angels
SKY Sports (504-546)
20:45
MLB
New York Mets
St. Louis Cardinals
SKY Sports (504-546)
21:15
Liga de Campeones CONCACAF
América
Portland Timbers
ESPN Play
FOX Sports
ESPN
Mañana jueves, 06 de mayo de 2021
04:05
Hyundai A-League
Melbourne Victory
Macarthur FC
My Football YouTube
09:00
Liga portuguesa
Moreirense
CD Nacional
GolTV Play
11:30
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
Freiburg
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:05
MLB
Houston Astros
New York Yankees
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:05
MLB
Milwaukee Brewers
Philadelphia Phillies
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:10
MLB
Detroit Tigers
Boston Red Sox
SKY Sports (504-546)
12:30
Liga portuguesa
Benfica
FC Porto
GolTV Play
GolTV
14:00
Europa League
Arsenal
Villarreal
FOX Sports
FOX Sports 2
14:00
Europa League
AS Roma
Manchester Utd.
ESPN
15:00
Liga Futve
Zulia
Zamora FC
GolTV Play
15:05
MLB
Atlanta Braves
Washington Nationals
MLB YouTube
18:00
Liga Futve
Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Lara
GolTV Play
19:00
Liga Pro Serie B
Independiente Juniors
América Quito
GolTV Play
20:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
Managua FC
Real Estelí
Sports Flick
20:00
Liga Primera Nicaragua
CD Ocotal
Diriangén FC
Sports Flick
20:38
MLB
Tampa Bay Rays
Los Angeles Angels
ESPN 2
Viernes, 07 de mayo de 2021
04:35
Hyundai A-League
Adelaide Utd.
Wellington Phoenix
My Football YouTube
10:00
Premier Liga rusa
Akhmat Grozni
FC Tambov
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
11:00
Liga Polaca
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ekstraklasa.tv
12:00
Premier Liga rusa
FC Sochi
Rotor Volgograd
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:00
Liga portuguesa
FC Famalicão
Santa Clara
GolTV Play
GolTV
13:15
Liga 1 Perú
UTC Cajamarca
CDU San Martín
GolTV Play
13:30
Liga Polaca
Zagłębie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
Ekstraklasa.tv
13:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
Augsburg
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
La Liga
Real Sociedad
Elche
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:00
Premier League
Leicester City
Newcastle
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:30
Liga 1 Perú
Alianza Lima
Binacional
GolTV Play
GolTV
16:00
Liga Futve
Caracas FC
Mineros Guayana
GolTV Play
GolTV
18:05
MLB
Washington Nationals
New York Yankees
ESPN 3
18:15
Liga Futve
Monagas SC
Metropolitanos
GolTV Play
GolTV
18:30
Liga MX Femenil
Pachuca
Atlas
FOX Sports 2
18:30
NBA
Boston Celtics
Chicago Bulls
ESPN
19:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Macará
Deportivo Cuenca
GolTV Play
20:38
MLB
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Angels
FOX Sports 2
21:00
Liga Expansión MX
Atlético Morelia
Atlante
TUDN
ESPN Play
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
21:00
NBA
Los Angeles Lakers
Portland Trail Blazers
ESPN
Sábado, 08 de mayo de 2021
02:05
Hyundai A-League
Newcastle Jets
Sydney FC
My Football YouTube
03:00
Preferente Cadete
FC Barcelona Academy
AE Prat
Barça TV+
04:10
Hyundai A-League
Western Sydney
Western United
My Football YouTube
05:00
División Honor Juvenil
FC Barcelona Academy
Damm
Barça TV+
06:00
Premier Liga rusa
FK Ufa
Zenit St. Petersburg
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
06:30
Premier League
Leeds Utd
Tottenham
SKY Sports (504-546)
07:00
La Liga
Alavés
Levante
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:00
Fórmula 1
G.P. España (Montmeló)
FOX Sports 3
Fox Premium Action
08:00
Liga Polaca
Podbeskidzie
Wisla Plock
Ekstraklasa.tv
08:30
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
Union Berlin
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund
RB Leipzig
FOX Sports
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
Bayer Leverkusen
SKY Sports (504-546)
08:30
Premier Liga rusa
Lokomotiv Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
08:30
Premier Liga rusa
Arsenal Tula
Rubin Kazan
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
09:00
Premier League
Sheffield United
Crystal Palace
SKY Sports (504-546)
09:15
La Liga
FC Barcelona
At. Madrid
TUDN
SKY Sports (504-546)
10:00
Francia Ligue 1
O. Lyonnais
Lorient
TV5 Monde
10:30
Liga Polaca
Lechia Gdansk
KS Cracovia
Ekstraklasa.tv
11:00
Liga 1 Perú
Melgar
Alianza Atlético
GolTV Play
11:00
Serie A Italiana
Inter Milan
Sampdoria
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
11:30
La Liga
Cádiz CF
Huesca
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
Premier League
Manchester City
Chelsea
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
Bundesliga
FC Bayern
Borussia M'gladbach
SKY Sports (504-546)
11:30
Premier Liga rusa
CSKA Moskva
Krasnodar
Russian Premier Liga YouTube
13:00
Liga Pro Ecuador
Orense SC
9 de Octubre
GolTV Play
13:00
Liga Polaca
Wisła Kraków
Lech Poznan
Ekstraklasa.tv
13:15
Liga 1 Perú
Universitario
Cienciano
GolTV Play
14:00
La Liga
Athletic Club
Osasuna
SKY Sports (504-546)
14:15
Premier League
Liverpool
Southampton
SKY Sports (504-546)
15:00
Liga Futve
Lala FC
At. Venezuela
GolTV Play
15:07
MLB
Tampa Bay Rays
Oakland Athletics
FOX Sports
15:30
Liga 1 Perú
Cusco FC
Sporting Cristal
GolTV Play
15:30
Liga Pro Ecuador
Independiente del Valle
LDU Quito
GolTV Play
17:00
Liga Expansión MX
Mineros Zacatecas
Tepatitlán FC
ESPN Play
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2
17:00
Liga Panameña
Árabe Unido
Sporting San Miguelito
Canal por confirmar
17:00
Liga Panameña
CAI La Chorrera
Atlético Chiriquí
Canal por confirmar
17:00
Liga Panameña
Costa del Este
Tauro
Canal por confirmar
17:00
Liga Panameña
ACSD Alianza FC
Plaza Amador
Canal por confirmar
17:00
Liga Panameña
Veraguas CD
San Francisco FC
Canal por confirmar
17:00
Liga Panameña
Herrera FC
CD Universitario
Canal por confirmar
17:15
Liga Futve
Gran Valencia
Yaracuyanos FC
GolTV Play
18:00
Liga 1 Perú
Carlos A. Mannucci
Ayacucho
GolTV Play
18:20
MLB
Philadelphia Phillies
Atlanta Braves
FOX Sports
19:00
Título Mundial
S. Canelo Álvarez
BJ. Saunders
ESPN
19:00
Liga MX
Atlas
Tigres UANL
TUDN
19:05
Carioca Série A
CR Flamengo
Volta Redonda
Fanatiz (Prueba 7 días GRATIS)
19:30
Liga Futve
Deportivo Táchira
Trujillanos
GolTV Play
21:00
NBA
Brooklyn Nets
Denver Nuggets
ESPN
21:15
Liga MX
Santos Laguna
Querétaro
Marca Claro
Claro Sports
FOX Sports 2