Programación de Star+ en vivo
Partidos de hoy viernes, 03/29/2024 | ||||
07:30 | | Bristol City | Leicester City |
|
10:00 | | Norwich | Plymouth |
|
10:00 | | Wrexham | Mansfield Town |
|
10:30 | | Cerro Largo | Racing Club |
|
12:30 | | Blackburn Rovers | Ipswich Town |
|
12:30 | | Inter Milan Femenino | AS Roma Femenino |
|
14:00 | | Peñarol | Nacional |
|
15:00 | | Watford | Leeds Utd |
|
15:00 | | Lille | Lens |
|
18:30 | | CA Huracán | River Plate | |
19:00 | | Macará | Barcelona SC |
|
Domingo, 03/31/2024 | ||||
06:15 | | PEC Zwolle | Ajax |
|
07:00 | | Livingston | Celtic FC |
|
07:00 | | Lorient | Stade Brestois |
|
08:30 | | Feyenoord | Utrecht |
|
09:00 | | CA Rentistas | Montevideo City Torque |
|
11:05 | | Strasbourg Alsace | Rennes |
|
14:00 | | U. Católica | Orense SC |
|
14:00 | | Progreso | Deportivo Maldonado |
|
14:45 | | O. Marseille | PSG |
|
16:30 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Delfín SC |
|
16:30 | | Miramar Misiones | CA Cerro |
|
19:00 | | Emelec | Independiente del Valle |
|
19:00 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Boston River |
|
19:00 | | Puerto Cabello | Monagas SC |
|
Lunes, 04/01/2024 | ||||
06:30 | | Bologna | Salernitana |
|
07:30 | | Leicester City | Norwich |
|
09:00 | | Cagliari | Hellas Verona |
|
09:00 | | Sassuolo | Udinese |
|
10:00 | | Stoke City | Huddersfield |
|
10:00 | | Coventry City | Cardiff City |
|
12:00 | | US Lecce | AS Roma |
|
12:30 | | Ipswich Town | Southampton |
|
14:45 | | Inter Milan | Empoli |
|
15:00 | | Leeds Utd | Hull City |
|
Martes, 04/02/2024 | ||||
13:30 | | Galatasaray | Hatayspor |
|
14:00 | | Man City Academy | Bristol City Academy |
|
14:00 | | Excelsior | PSV Eindhoven |
|
14:45 | | 1. FC Saarbrücken | Kaiserslautern |
|
15:00 | | Juventus | Lazio |
|
15:00 | | Portsmouth | Derby County |
|
15:45 | | Benfica | Sporting CP |
|
18:00 | | Millonarios | CR Flamengo |
|
18:00 |
| Cobresal | Barcelona SC |
|
19:00 | | Columbus Crew | Tigres UANL |
|
20:00 |
| The Strongest | Grêmio |
|
20:00 |
| Deportivo Táchira | River Plate |
|
20:00 | | Manta FC | CSD Vargas Torres |
|
20:30 | | Sportivo Ameliano | At. Paranaense |
|
21:00 |
| New England Revolution | América |
|
22:00 |
| Universitario | LDU Quito |
|
22:00 |
| U. César Vallejo | Defensa y Justicia |
|
Miércoles, 04/03/2024 | ||||
13:30 | | Fenerbahçe | Adana Demirspor |
|
13:30 | | konyaspor | Trabzonspor |
|
14:45 |
| Bayer Leverkusen | Fortuna Düsseldorf |
|
15:00 | | Fiorentina | Atalanta |
|
15:15 |
| Vitória SC | FC Porto |
|
18:00 |
| Botafogo | Junior |
|
18:00 |
| Nacional | Club Libertad |
|
18:00 |
| Huachipato | Estudiantes LP |
|
18:00 |
| Rayo Zuliano | Danubio |
|
20:00 |
| Colo Colo | Cerro Porteño |
|
20:00 |
| Inter Miami CF | Monterrey |
|
20:00 |
| Trinidense | Fortaleza SC |
|
20:00 | | Guayaquil City | Leones del Norte |
|
20:30 |
| San Lorenzo | Palmeiras |
|
20:30 |
| Alianza Lima | Fluminense |
|
21:05 | | Mineros Zacatecas | Celaya |
|
22:00 |
| Herediano | Pachuca |
|
22:00 |
| Alianza Petrolera | U La Calera |
|
23:05 |
| Venados | Cancún FC |
|
Jueves, 04/04/2024 | ||||
12:45 | | Volendam | Feyenoord |
|
13:30 | | Istanbul Basaksehir | Besiktas |
|
14:00 | | Leeds Utd. Academy | Millwall Academy |
|
15:00 | | Ajax | Go Ahead Eagles |
|
18:00 |
| Caracas FC | Atlético Mineiro |
|
18:00 |
| Rosario Central | Peñarol |
|
18:00 |
| Deportivo Garcilaso | Metropolitanos |
|
20:00 |
| Palestino | Bolívar |
|
20:00 |
| Talleres Córdoba | São Paulo |
|
20:00 |
| Liverpool FC | Independiente del Valle |
|
20:00 | | Gualaceo | 9 de Octubre |
|
22:00 |
| Always Ready | Medellín |
|
22:00 |
| Real Tomayapo | Delfín SC |
|
Viernes, 04/05/2024 | ||||
14:45 | | Bélgica | España |
|
14:45 | | Salernitana | Sassuolo |
|
15:00 | | Rotherham Utd. | Plymouth |
|
15:00 |
| Inglaterra | Suecia |
|
15:00 | | Lille | O. Marseille |
|
15:10 |
| Francia | República Irlanda |
|
20:00 | | Orense SC | Mushuc Runa |
|
20:00 | | Peñarol | Danubio |
|
20:00 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Liverpool FC |
|
20:00 | | Defensor Sporting | River Plate M. |
|
20:00 | | Rampla Juniors | Racing Club |
|
20:00 | | CA Cerro | CA Fénix |
|
20:00 | | Miramar Misiones | Nacional |
|
20:00 | | Cerro Largo | Deportivo Maldonado |
|
20:00 | | Progreso | Boston River |
|
23:05 |
| Dorados de Sinaloa | CD Tapatío |
|
Sábado, 04/06/2024 | ||||
07:30 | | Norwich | Ipswich Town |
|
09:00 | | AC Milan | US Lecce |
|
10:00 | | Cardiff City | Hull City |
|
10:30 | | Estados Unidos | Japón |
|
11:00 | | Lens | Le Havre AC |
|
12:00 | | AS Roma | Lazio |
|
12:45 | | PSV Eindhoven | AZ Alkmaar |
|
13:30 | | Canadá | Brasil |
|
14:00 | | Aucas | Cumbayá FC |
|
14:45 | | Empoli | Torino |
|
15:00 | | Twente | Fortuna Sittard |
|
15:00 | | PSG | Clermont |
|
16:00 | | Newell's Old Boys | Boca Juniors |
|
16:30 | | El Nacional | LDU Quito |
|
19:00 | | Barcelona SC | Deportivo Cuenca |
|
20:30 | | Unión Santa Fe | Belgrano |
|
Domingo, 04/07/2024 | ||||
06:30 | | Frosinone | Bologna |
|
07:00 | | Rangers FC | Celtic FC |
|
07:00 | | Stade Brestois | Metz |
|
08:30 | | Feyenoord | Ajax |
|
09:00 | | Monza | Napoli |
|
11:05 | | AS Monaco | Rennes |
|
11:30 | | Peterborough | Wycombe |
|
12:00 | | Cagliari | Atalanta |
|
12:00 | | Hellas Verona | Genoa |
|
14:00 | | Independiente del Valle | Libertad FC |
|
14:45 | | Juventus | Fiorentina |
|
14:45 | | Nantes | O. Lyonnais |
|
16:30 | | Delfín SC | U. Católica |
|
17:30 | | Racing Avellaneda | Lanús |
|
19:00 | | Técnico Universitario | Emelec |
|
20:00 | | River Plate | Rosario Central |
|
20:00 | | Atlético San Luis | FC Juárez |
|
Lunes, 04/08/2024 | ||||
14:30 | | Deportivo Riestra | CA Huracán |
|
14:45 | | Udinese | Inter Milan |
|
19:00 | | Godoy Cruz | Sarmiento |
|
20:00 | | Imbabura | Macará |
|
Martes, 04/09/2024 | ||||
12:10 |
| Alemania | Islandia |
|
13:00 |
| España | República Checa |
|
13:00 |
| Suecia | Francia |
|
15:00 | | Arsenal | FC Bayern |
|
15:00 |
| Real Madrid | Manchester City |
|
15:00 | | Leeds Utd | Sunderland |
|
18:00 |
| Estudiantes LP | The Strongest |
|
18:00 |
| Grêmio | Huachipato |
|
20:00 |
| Fluminense | Colo Colo |
|
20:00 |
| Club Libertad | Deportivo Táchira |
|
20:00 |
| Barcelona SC | Talleres Córdoba |
|
20:00 | | Independiente Juniors | Guayaquil City |
|
20:15 |
| Tigres UANL | Columbus Crew |
|
22:00 |
| Junior | Universitario |
|
22:30 |
| América | New England Revolution |
|
Miércoles, 04/10/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| PSG | FC Barcelona |
|
15:00 |
| At. Madrid | Borussia Dortmund |
|
15:00 | | Swansea City | Stoke City |
|
15:00 | | Dundee FC | Rangers FC |
|
16:00 | | 9 de Octubre | Cuniburo FC |
|
18:00 |
| Atlético Mineiro | Rosario Central |
|
18:00 |
| Cerro Porteño | Alianza Lima |
|
18:00 |
| Independiente del Valle | San Lorenzo |
|
20:00 |
| Peñarol | Caracas FC |
|
20:00 | | Leones del Norte | Manta FC |
|
20:15 |
| Pachuca | Herediano |
|
20:30 |
| CR Flamengo | Palestino |
|
20:30 |
| São Paulo | Cobresal |
|
21:05 |
| Tlaxcala | Mineros Zacatecas |
|
22:30 |
| Monterrey | Inter Miami CF |
|
23:05 |
| U de Guadalajara | Tepatitlán FC |
|
Jueves, 04/11/2024 | ||||
12:45 | | Olympiacos | Fenerbahçe |
|
12:45 |
| Viktoria Plzen | Fiorentina |
|
15:00 | | Bayer Leverkusen | West Ham |
|
15:00 |
| Liverpool | Atalanta |
|
15:00 |
| AC Milan | AS Roma |
|
15:00 |
| Benfica | O. Marseille |
|
15:00 |
| Aston Villa | Lille |
|
15:00 |
| Club Brugge | PAOK FC |
|
18:00 |
| Bolívar | Millonarios |
|
18:00 |
| LDU Quito | Botafogo |
|
20:00 |
| River Plate | Nacional |
|
20:00 |
| Palmeiras | Liverpool FC |
|
Viernes, 04/12/2024 | ||||
14:45 | | Lazio | Salernitana |
|
15:00 | | Plymouth | Leicester City |
|
18:00 | | Nacional | Rampla Juniors |
|
18:00 | | River Plate M. | Progreso |
|
18:00 | | Danubio | Cerro Largo |
|
18:00 | | CA Fénix | Montevideo Wanderers |
|
18:00 | | Racing Club | CA Cerro |
|
18:00 | | Liverpool FC | Defensor Sporting |
|
18:00 | | Boston River | Peñarol |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Maldonado | Miramar Misiones |
|
20:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Aucas |
|
Sábado, 04/13/2024 | ||||
09:00 | | US Lecce | Empoli |
|
10:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | Vitesse |
|
12:00 | | Torino | Juventus |
|
14:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Técnico Universitario |
|
14:45 | | Bologna | Monza |
|
15:00 | | Rennes | Toulouse |
|
16:30 | | Macará | Orense SC |
|
19:00 | | Emelec | Cumbayá FC |
|
19:05 |
| Alebrijes Oaxaca | Atlético Morelia |
|
Domingo, 04/14/2024 | ||||
06:30 | | Napoli | Frosinone |
|
07:00 | | Le Havre AC | Nantes |
|
08:30 | | Fortuna Sittard | Feyenoord |
|
09:00 | | Sassuolo | AC Milan |
|
10:45 | | Ajax | Twente |
|
12:00 | | Udinese | AS Roma |
|
14:00 | | U. Católica | Independiente del Valle |
|
14:45 | | Inter Milan | Cagliari |
|
14:45 | | O. Lyonnais | Stade Brestois |
|
16:30 | | El Nacional | Imbabura |
|
19:00 | | Libertad FC | Barcelona SC |
|
19:00 |
| Atlético San Luis | FC Juárez |
|
Lunes, 04/15/2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Fiorentina | Genoa |
|
14:45 | | Atalanta | Hellas Verona |
|
20:00 | | LDU Quito | Delfín SC |
|
Martes, 04/16/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Al Ain | Al Hilal |
|
15:00 |
| FC Barcelona | PSG |
|
15:00 |
| Borussia Dortmund | At. Madrid |
|
Miércoles, 04/17/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Manchester City | Real Madrid |
|
15:00 |
| FC Bayern | Arsenal |
|
17:30 | | Cumbayá FC | Libertad FC |
|
20:00 | | Técnico Universitario | Deportivo Cuenca |
|
Jueves, 04/18/2024 | ||||
12:45 |
| Fiorentina | Viktoria Plzen |
|
12:45 |
| Lille | Aston Villa |
|
15:00 |
| West Ham | Bayer Leverkusen |
|
15:00 |
| AS Roma | AC Milan |
|
15:00 |
| Atalanta | Liverpool |
|
15:00 |
| O. Marseille | Benfica |
|
15:00 | | Imbabura | U. Católica |
|
15:00 |
| Fenerbahçe | Olympiacos |
|
15:00 |
| PAOK FC | Club Brugge |
|
17:30 | | Independiente del Valle | Mushuc Runa |
|
20:00 | | Barcelona SC | El Nacional |
|
Viernes, 04/19/2024 | ||||
12:30 | | Genoa | Lazio |
|
14:45 | | Cagliari | Juventus |
|
15:00 | | Delfín SC | Macará |
|
17:30 | | Orense SC | LDU Quito |
|
18:00 | | Peñarol | River Plate M. |
|
18:00 | | Defensor Sporting | Montevideo Wanderers |
|
18:00 | | Rampla Juniors | Deportivo Maldonado |
|
18:00 | | CA Cerro | Nacional |
|
18:00 | | Miramar Misiones | Danubio |
|
18:00 | | Racing Club | CA Fénix |
|
18:00 | | Cerro Largo | Boston River |
|
18:00 | | Progreso | Liverpool FC |
|
20:00 | | Aucas | Emelec |
|
23:00 |
| Atlético San Luis | Toluca |
|
Sábado, 04/20/2024 | ||||
12:00 | | Empoli | Napoli |
|
14:45 | | Hellas Verona | Udinese |
|
Domingo, 04/21/2024 | ||||
06:30 | | Sassuolo | US Lecce |
|
09:00 | | Torino | Frosinone |
|
12:00 | | Salernitana | Fiorentina |
|
13:00 | | Toulouse | O. Marseille |
|
14:45 | | Monza | Atalanta |
|
15:00 | | PSG | O. Lyonnais |
|
Lunes, 04/22/2024 | ||||
12:30 | | AS Roma | Bologna |
|
14:45 | | AC Milan | Inter Milan |
|
Martes, 04/23/2024 | ||||
14:00 |
| Al Hilal | Al Ain |
|
15:00 | | Lazio | Juventus |
|
18:00 |
| Estudiantes LP | Grêmio |
|
18:00 |
| Caracas FC | Rosario Central |
|
20:00 |
| Atlético Mineiro | Peñarol |
|
20:00 |
| Liverpool FC | San Lorenzo |
|
20:30 |
| Colo Colo | Alianza Lima |
|
22:00 |
| Junior | LDU Quito |
|
Miércoles, 04/24/2024 | ||||
13:00 | | Lorient | PSG |
|
15:00 | | Atalanta | Fiorentina |
|
15:00 | | Ajax | Excelsior |
|
15:00 | | O. Marseille | Nice |
|
18:00 |
| Botafogo | Universitario |
|
18:00 |
| Nacional | Deportivo Táchira |
|
18:00 |
| Huachipato | The Strongest |
|
20:00 |
| Club Libertad | River Plate |
|
20:30 |
| Bolívar | CR Flamengo |
|
20:30 |
| Independiente del Valle | Palmeiras |
|
Jueves, 04/25/2024 | ||||
12:45 | | Heerenveen | PSV Eindhoven |
|
15:00 | | Go Ahead Eagles | Feyenoord |
|
18:00 |
| Cobresal | Talleres Córdoba |
|
18:00 |
| Cerro Porteño | Fluminense |
|
20:00 |
| Palestino | Millonarios |
|
20:00 |
| Barcelona SC | São Paulo |
|
Viernes, 04/26/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Nacional | Racing Club |
|
18:00 | | River Plate M. | Cerro Largo |
|
18:00 | | Montevideo Wanderers | Progreso |
|
18:00 | | Danubio | Rampla Juniors |
|
18:00 | | CA Fénix | Defensor Sporting |
|
18:00 | | Liverpool FC | Peñarol |
|
18:00 | | Boston River | Miramar Misiones |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Maldonado | CA Cerro |
|
Sábado, 04/27/2024 | ||||
PD | | Juventus | AC Milan |
|
PD | | Inter Milan | Torino |
|
PD | | Genoa | Cagliari |
|
PD | | Fiorentina | Sassuolo |
|
PD | | Napoli | AS Roma |
|
PD | | Atalanta | Empoli |
|
PD | | Bologna | Udinese |
|
PD | | Lazio | Hellas Verona |
|
PD | | Frosinone | Salernitana |
|
PD | | US Lecce | Monza |
|
PD | | PSG | Le Havre AC |
|
PD | | O. Marseille | Lens |
|
Domingo, 04/28/2024 | ||||
19:00 |
| Atlético San Luis | Puebla |
|
Martes, 04/30/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | U. Católica | Barcelona SC |
|
18:00 | | Libertad FC | LDU Quito |
|
Viernes, 05/03/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Nacional | CA Fénix |
|
18:00 | | Peñarol | Montevideo Wanderers |
|
18:00 | | Rampla Juniors | Boston River |
|
18:00 | | CA Cerro | Danubio |
|
18:00 | | Miramar Misiones | River Plate M. |
|
18:00 | | Racing Club | Deportivo Maldonado |
|
18:00 | | Cerro Largo | Liverpool FC |
|
18:00 | | Progreso | Defensor Sporting |
|
Sábado, 05/04/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | LDU Quito | Técnico Universitario |
|
18:00 | | Emelec | Barcelona SC |
|
18:00 | | El Nacional | Delfín SC |
|
18:00 | | U. Católica | Cumbayá FC |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Mushuc Runa |
|
18:00 | | Imbabura | Independiente del Valle |
|
18:00 | | Macará | Aucas |
|
18:00 | | Libertad FC | Orense SC |
|
PD | | Cagliari | US Lecce |
|
PD | | AS Roma | Juventus |
|
PD | | AC Milan | Genoa |
|
PD | | Torino | Bologna |
|
PD | | Udinese | Napoli |
|
PD | | Sassuolo | Inter Milan |
|
PD | | Hellas Verona | Fiorentina |
|
PD | | Empoli | Frosinone |
|
PD | | Salernitana | Atalanta |
|
PD | | Monza | Lazio |
|
Domingo, 05/05/2024 | ||||
06:15 | | PSV Eindhoven | Sparta Rotterdam |
|
08:30 | | Volendam | Ajax |
|
14:00 | | Feyenoord | PEC Zwolle |
|
Martes, 05/07/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Caracas FC | Peñarol |
|
18:00 |
| Rosario Central | Atlético Mineiro |
|
20:00 |
| Nacional | River Plate |
|
20:00 |
| Palestino | CR Flamengo |
|
20:00 |
| Deportivo Táchira | Club Libertad |
|
22:00 |
| Universitario | Junior |
|
Miércoles, 05/08/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Huachipato | Grêmio |
|
18:00 |
| Talleres Córdoba | Barcelona SC |
|
20:00 |
| Alianza Lima | Cerro Porteño |
|
20:30 |
| Botafogo | LDU Quito |
|
20:30 |
| Cobresal | São Paulo |
|
22:00 |
| Millonarios | Bolívar |
|
Jueves, 05/09/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| San Lorenzo | Independiente del Valle |
|
18:00 |
| Liverpool FC | Palmeiras |
|
20:00 |
| Colo Colo | Fluminense |
|
20:00 |
| The Strongest | Estudiantes LP |
|
Sábado, 05/11/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Emelec | U. Católica |
|
18:00 | | Independiente del Valle | Deportivo Cuenca |
|
18:00 | | Mushuc Runa | LDU Quito |
|
18:00 | | Aucas | Libertad FC |
|
18:00 | | Delfín SC | Barcelona SC |
|
18:00 | | Técnico Universitario | Imbabura |
|
18:00 | | Orense SC | El Nacional |
|
18:00 | | Cumbayá FC | Macará |
|
PD | | Juventus | Salernitana |
|
PD | | Genoa | Sassuolo |
|
PD | | Fiorentina | Monza |
|
PD | | Napoli | Bologna |
|
PD | | AC Milan | Cagliari |
|
PD | | Atalanta | AS Roma |
|
PD | | Lazio | Empoli |
|
PD | | Hellas Verona | Torino |
|
PD | | Frosinone | Inter Milan |
|
PD | | US Lecce | Udinese |
|
Domingo, 05/12/2024 | ||||
08:30 | | Ajax | Almere City |
|
08:30 | | NEC Nijmegen | Feyenoord |
|
08:30 | | Fortuna Sittard | PSV Eindhoven |
|
Martes, 05/14/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| LDU Quito | Junior |
|
18:00 |
| Peñarol | Atlético Mineiro |
|
18:00 |
| Talleres Córdoba | Cobresal |
|
20:00 |
| River Plate | Club Libertad |
|
22:00 |
| Millonarios | Palestino |
|
Miércoles, 05/15/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Grêmio | Estudiantes LP |
|
18:00 |
| The Strongest | Huachipato |
|
18:00 |
| Deportivo Táchira | Nacional |
|
20:00 |
| Alianza Lima | Colo Colo |
|
20:30 |
| CR Flamengo | Bolívar |
|
20:30 |
| Palmeiras | Independiente del Valle |
|
Jueves, 05/16/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Fluminense | Cerro Porteño |
|
18:00 |
| Rosario Central | Caracas FC |
|
20:00 |
| San Lorenzo | Liverpool FC |
|
20:00 |
| São Paulo | Barcelona SC |
|
22:00 |
| Universitario | Botafogo |
|
Sábado, 05/18/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | LDU Quito | Emelec |
|
18:00 | | Barcelona SC | Aucas |
|
18:00 | | El Nacional | Independiente del Valle |
|
18:00 | | U. Católica | Técnico Universitario |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Cumbayá FC |
|
18:00 | | Imbabura | Libertad FC |
|
18:00 | | Delfín SC | Orense SC |
|
18:00 | | Macará | Mushuc Runa |
|
PD | | Inter Milan | Lazio |
|
PD | | Fiorentina | Napoli |
|
PD | | AS Roma | Genoa |
|
PD | | Bologna | Juventus |
|
PD | | Torino | AC Milan |
|
PD | | Udinese | Empoli |
|
PD | | Sassuolo | Cagliari |
|
PD | | Salernitana | Hellas Verona |
|
PD | | US Lecce | Atalanta |
|
PD | | Monza | Frosinone |
|
Domingo, 05/19/2024 | ||||
08:30 | | PSV Eindhoven | RKC Waalwijk |
|
08:30 | | Feyenoord | Excelsior |
|
08:30 | | Vitesse | Ajax |
|
Martes, 05/21/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Barcelona SC | LDU Quito |
|
18:00 | | Mushuc Runa | U. Católica |
|
Sábado, 05/25/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Emelec | Macará |
|
18:00 | | Independiente del Valle | LDU Quito |
|
18:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Delfín SC |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | Imbabura |
|
18:00 | | Aucas | U. Católica |
|
18:00 | | Técnico Universitario | Orense SC |
|
18:00 | | Cumbayá FC | Barcelona SC |
|
18:00 | | Libertad FC | El Nacional |
|
PD | | Juventus | Monza |
|
PD | | Cagliari | Fiorentina |
|
PD | | Genoa | Bologna |
|
PD | | Napoli | US Lecce |
|
PD | | AC Milan | Salernitana |
|
PD | | Atalanta | Torino |
|
PD | | Lazio | Sassuolo |
|
PD | | Hellas Verona | Inter Milan |
|
PD | | Empoli | AS Roma |
|
PD | | Frosinone | Udinese |
|
Martes, 05/28/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Atlético Mineiro | Caracas FC |
|
18:00 |
| LDU Quito | Universitario |
|
18:00 |
| Junior | Botafogo |
|
18:00 |
| Peñarol | Rosario Central |
|
20:00 |
| CR Flamengo | Millonarios |
|
20:00 |
| Bolívar | Palestino |
|
Miércoles, 05/29/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Estudiantes LP | Huachipato |
|
18:00 |
| Grêmio | The Strongest |
|
20:30 |
| Fluminense | Alianza Lima |
|
20:30 |
| São Paulo | Talleres Córdoba |
|
20:30 |
| Cerro Porteño | Colo Colo |
|
20:30 |
| Barcelona SC | Cobresal |
|
Jueves, 05/30/2024 | ||||
18:00 |
| Palmeiras | San Lorenzo |
|
18:00 |
| Independiente del Valle | Liverpool FC |
|
20:00 |
| River Plate | Deportivo Táchira |
|
20:00 |
| Club Libertad | Nacional |
|
Sábado, 06/01/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | LDU Quito | U. Católica |
|
18:00 | | Barcelona SC | Técnico Universitario |
|
18:00 | | El Nacional | Mushuc Runa |
|
18:00 | | Imbabura | Emelec |
|
18:00 | | Delfín SC | Aucas |
|
18:00 | | Macará | Independiente del Valle |
|
18:00 | | Orense SC | Cumbayá FC |
|
18:00 | | Libertad FC | Deportivo Cuenca |
|
Sábado, 06/08/2024 | ||||
18:00 | | Emelec | Libertad FC |
|
18:00 | | Independiente del Valle | Orense SC |
|
18:00 | | U. Católica | Macará |
|
18:00 | | Mushuc Runa | Barcelona SC |
|
18:00 | | Deportivo Cuenca | LDU Quito |
|
18:00 | | Aucas | Imbabura |
|
18:00 | | Técnico Universitario | El Nacional |
|
18:00 | | Cumbayá FC | Delfín SC |
|
Viernes, 06/14/2024 | ||||
15:00 | | Alemania | Escocia |
|
Sábado, 06/15/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Hungría | Suiza |
|
12:00 |
| España | Croacia |
|
15:00 |
| Italia | Albania |
|
Domingo, 06/16/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Polonia | Holanda |
|
12:00 |
| Eslovenia | Dinamarca |
|
15:00 |
| Serbia | Inglaterra |
|
Lunes, 06/17/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Rumanía | Ucrania |
|
12:00 |
| Bélgica | Eslovaquia |
|
15:00 |
| Austria | Francia |
|
Martes, 06/18/2024 | ||||
12:00 |
| Turquía | Georgia |
|
15:00 |
| Portugal | República Checa |
|
Miércoles, 06/19/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Croacia | Albania |
|
12:00 |
| Alemania | Hungría |
|
15:00 |
| Escocia | Suiza |
|
Jueves, 06/20/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Eslovenia | Serbia |
|
12:00 |
| Dinamarca | Inglaterra |
|
15:00 |
| España | Italia |
|
Viernes, 06/21/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Eslovaquia | Ucrania |
|
12:00 |
| Polonia | Austria |
|
15:00 |
| Holanda | Francia |
|
Sábado, 06/22/2024 | ||||
09:00 |
| Georgia | República Checa |
|
12:00 |
| Turquía | Portugal |
|
15:00 |
| Bélgica | Rumanía |
|
Domingo, 06/23/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Suiza | Alemania |
|
15:00 |
| Escocia | Hungría |
|
Lunes, 06/24/2024 | ||||
15:00 |
| Croacia | Italia |
|
15:00 |
| Albania | España |
|
Martes, 06/25/2024 | ||||
12:00 |
| Francia | Polonia |
|
12:00 |
| Holanda | Austria |
|
15:00 |
| Inglaterra | Eslovenia |
|
15:00 |
| Dinamarca | Serbia |
|